Apartments for Rent near Sterling Park Shopping Mall in Sterling, VA - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,050
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$3,656+Base Rent$1,895 - $6,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $4,537
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$1,905 - $5,364Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,174
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,548 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $637 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,948 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,703
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$1,937+3 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $4,302
Parc Riverside
1011 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$2,081+
3801 Connecticut Avenue
3801 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$1,982 - $5,987Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,141
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$4,173+Base Rent$2,372 - $9,774Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,388
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,015 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,868
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,520+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,884+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,182+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$1,947+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,165+
Terano Apartment Homes
5720 Fishers Ln, Rockville, MD 20852 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,061+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,398+
Galvan at Twinbrook Apartments
1801 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,260+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$4,236+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $521 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,305+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,651
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Edition
3401 E West Hwy, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,269+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,429+3 BEDS$3,073+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,528
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,870+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,682 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044