Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling Center in Sterling, VA - Page 8

52,301 Rentals
  1. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $3,325
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $3,370

    Townes at Herndon

    508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 517-2334
  2. STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $4,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $5,405
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $4,985

    Zoso Flats

    1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 932-8486
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $3,394

    Avalon Mosaic

    2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 350-0925
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,761+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,499

    The Bennington

    1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 502-2407
  7. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,851+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,851 - $2,601

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $4,658
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,949

    F1RST Residences

    1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 392-6475
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $3,810
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,820

    The Stories

    1620 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 433-5396
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,442 - $6,212

    The Whitney

    7707 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 624-9698
  11. Price Drop. $353 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859

    Eaton Square

    801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 883-8575
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $3,198+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $5,580
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $5,608
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pearson Square

    410 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 384-5682
  13. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  14. STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $4,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,419 - $15,856
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $2,898
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,898

    Arcadia Run

    11775 Boltonia Dr, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-7298
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,158+
    1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $3,867+
    Plus Fees

    Tellus

    2009 14th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-8687
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,956
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  18. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $4,463

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  19. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $6,017
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411

    Flats 8300 Apartment Homes

    8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 453-4234
  22. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,014

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.