Apartments for Rent near Sterling Center in Sterling, VA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,647+
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,034+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,327+3 BEDS$4,462+Base Rent$2,280 - $4,705Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,797
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,698+
Flower Branch Apartments
8701 Arliss St, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,506
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,293+
Queenstown Apartments
3301 Chillum Rd, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,698 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,165+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,584 - $2,951Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,608
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+
Edgewood Commons 611 & Gardens
611 Edgewood St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,957+
Northwest Park Apartments
475 Southampton Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,687+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,490Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Reserve at Fairfax Corner
11727 Fairfax Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,189+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$3,219+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$2,685+
Tamarron Apartment Homes
18101 Marksman Cir, Olney, MD 20832 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,000+
Fletcher's Field Apartments
5249 Kenilworth Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,795+
Courts Of Mount Vernon
3601 Albee Ln, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,425 - $10,594Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $10,659
Aventine Fort Totten
5210 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,490 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,022+
Wynfield Park Apartments
10209 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,903+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,797+
The Woods of Fairfax
7630 Fairfield Woods Ct, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,006+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,563+
Village Square Apartments
12011 Veirs Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,462+
Kirkwood Apartments
2731 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371
The Henri At Pike & Rose
11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,524+Base Rent$2,243 - $11,662Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,336
The Ashborough
20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,629+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,931Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,931
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312