Apartments for Rent near Newbury Plaza in Stafford, VA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,249
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,099+
Kilburn Crossing
6601 Charmed Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,240- 12 Month Lease
Battery Heights Apartments
8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$1,973+
Brittany Commons Apartments
10122 Kensal Way, Spotsylvania, VA 22553 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,059+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,276+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,047 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,458
Elms Signal Hill Station
8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,519
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,830 - $6,546Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $4,327
Viridium
1000 Annapolis Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Residences at Potomac Crest
1630 Potomac Crest Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,663+
The Residences at Belmont
2520 Belmont Ter, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$1,863+
MAA Greenbrier
1 Greenbrier Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,568 - $8,205Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $8,211
Avana Stoney Ridge
14397 Westminister Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,412+
Aquia
15 Town Square Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,873+
MAA Seasons
2001 Dogwood Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,229+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,843 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,974
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,478+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$1,871 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,288
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,607+
Riverwoods Apartments of Fredericksburg
2000 Woodlyn Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Mark at Salem Station
11132 Sunburst Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$2,857+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,514 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Price Drop. $195 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,839+
Wellington Woods
1704 Lafayette Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,628Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,669
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $4,550- 12 Month Lease
William Square Luxury Residences
708 Amelia St, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$1,752+
England Run North Apartments
18 Newcastle Pl, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,025+
Merchants Square Residences
9010 Old Battlefield Blvd, Spotsylvania Courthouse, VA 22553 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Meadows at Salem Run
5711 CASTLEBRIDGE Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Landings 2
9190 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Skyview Apartments
8424 Sky View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,815+
Stafford Lakes
35 Stonehaven Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,799+
Monmouth Woods Apartments
17060 Cromwell Pl, King George, VA 22485 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Good Value -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,152- 12 Month LeaseJoyfield Flats at Woodbridge
1259 Conrad Is Ln, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,846Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,273
Bayvue
1293 Bayside Ave, Woodbridge, VA 22191