Apartments for Rent near Aquia Town Center in Stafford, VA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,334
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,598+3 BEDS$3,117+Base Rent$1,886 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,331
The Enclave at Potomac Club
15200 Leicestershire St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,829+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782
Wellington Place at Olde Town
10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
TGM Ridge
10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $194 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,699+
Heights at Jackson Village, A 55+ Community
4811 Wildroot Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $412 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,699+
Park Landing, A 55+ Community
3301 Noble Pond Way, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Price Drop. $367 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Commons at Cowan Boulevard
2352 Cowan Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$1,924+
Willow Bend Townhomes
5600 Salem Run Blvd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Palmers Creek
9012 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,398 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,457
Vetra Southpoint
5300 Steeplechase Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,923+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$2,831+Base Rent$1,891 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,722 - $3,333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,303+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$3,378+Base Rent$1,659 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $3,528
Attain at Towne Centre
5101 Attain Centre Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,769Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,769
Camden Hills
136 Wellington Lakes Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+
Salem Run Apartments
5715 Castlebridge Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,678+
MAA Seasons
2001 Dogwood Dr, Fredericksburg, VA 22401 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Mark at Salem Station
11132 Sunburst Ln, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$3,060+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,099+
Potomac Ridge Apartments
2810 Woodmark Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $199 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
The Overlook at Quantico
19330 Belleau Wood Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,260
Eagle Rock Apartments at West Springfield
8525 Burling Wood Dr, Springfield, VA 22152 -
Price Drop. $334 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,659+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,178
Belvoir Square
9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,788+
The Woods of Fairfax
7630 Fairfield Woods Ct, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,099+
Kilburn Crossing
6601 Charmed Way, Fredericksburg, VA 22407 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$1,985+
Brittany Commons Apartments
10122 Kensal Way, Spotsylvania, VA 22553