Apartments for Rent near Tuckernuck Square in Richmond, VA - Page 3
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,642Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,400
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,129
Residences at Richmond Trust
629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,099+
Tapestry West
2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,039Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,348
James River at Stony Point
9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,625+
Laurel Pines
4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,475+
Sapphire at Centerpointe
14250 Sapphire Park Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,487+
Luxe 360 on Centerpointe
14650 Luxe Center Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,551
The Bella at Westchester
700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,277+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,222+
Garden Springs Apartments
10801 Dylans Walk Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,450+
Linden at Highland Park
3462 Howard Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,240+
The Station Apartments
4101 Runner Loop, Chester, VA 23831 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Horizon at Springdale Park
4100 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,969+
Millspring Commons Apartments and Townhomes
9318 Tarheel Ter, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Glenmoor Oaks
18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,827+
Commonwealth Apartments
5401 Commonwealth Centre Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,381+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,451
2000 Riverside Apartments
2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,089+
Village at West Lake
1500 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,990Base Rent$1,826 - $2,030Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,199
Gayton Pointe Townhomes
9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,813+
Park Plaza @ Belvidere
515 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268
Triton Glen
10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,628
The Crossings at Bramblewood
1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800- 14 Month Lease
Metropolis Apartments
4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,439- 12 Month Lease
Marshall Springs at Gayton West
4501 Marshall Run Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good Value|
-
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,825+
Mutual on Main Apartments
909 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,923Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,012
The Carriage Homes at Wyndham
5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Forest Ridge
2665 Granite Hill Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,630 - $3,935Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,942
Legends at Virginia Center
1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,211- 12 Month Lease
Malvern Manor Apartments
41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,686+
Link Apartments® Manchester
901 McDonough St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,515
Legacy at Mayland
8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Price Drop. $133 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,575+
Monroe Park Towers Apartments
520 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -