Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Lakeside North in Richmond, VA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,541
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,659+
Sherwood Apartment Homes
7112 Mechanicsville Tpke, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Discounts|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$3,035+
The James at Springline
101 Springline Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
Price Drop. $650 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,635+
The Watkins at Shockoe
117 S 14th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,410
Hamlet Watkins Centre - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
437 American Elm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Abby on Stuart
3215 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,225
The Loop at Midtown
2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,210
Hamlet Falling Creek - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2350 Scenic Lake Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,615
Signal at Medallion Park
10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $500 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,650+
Altitude on Main
801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338
Ashley Park
6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,444+Base Rent$1,359 - $1,719Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,734
Chesterfield Flats
6300 Pewter Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,290
Addison at Swift Creek
4100 Lonas Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,361+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$2Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,551
2000 Riverside Apartments
2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Iron House Apartments
1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,813+
Park Plaza @ Belvidere
515 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,029+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,825+
Mutual on Main Apartments
909 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,356
The Carriage Homes at Wyndham
5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,518
Legacy at Mayland
8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,245+
River Lofts at Tobacco Row
2 S 25th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,979+
Village at West Lake
1500 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,888+
MAA Hunton Park
3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,734 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,651
Bexley West Creek
1000 Collective Way, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,642Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,400
The Carousel
2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+
Tapestry West
2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,808
The Gallery Midtown Apartments
308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,625+
Laurel Pines
4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,226+
Garden Springs Apartments
10801 Dylans Walk Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,003+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Forest Ridge
2665 Granite Hill Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,885Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,892
Legends at Virginia Center
1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,949+
Millspring Commons Apartments and Townhomes
9318 Tarheel Ter, Richmond, VA 23228