Apartments for Rent near Southside in Richmond, VA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,979+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,741
Aura Stonebridge
311 Karl Linn Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,300+
Sapphire at Centerpointe
14250 Sapphire Park Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Glenmoor Oaks
18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,003+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335
The Vue at Westchester Commons
450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,613 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,489
The Jamestown
500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,129
Residences at Richmond Trust
629 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,170
Model Tobacco Lofts
1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,526
Innsbrook Square
4301 Dominion Forest Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+
Commonwealth Apartments
5401 Commonwealth Centre Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+
Tapestry West
2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,240+
The Station Apartments
4101 Runner Loop, Chester, VA 23831 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,559 - $11,807Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $11,813
Otis
1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800- 14 Month Lease
Metropolis Apartments
4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,419+
Luxe 360 on Centerpointe
14650 Luxe Center Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268
Triton Glen
10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,825+
Mutual on Main Apartments
909 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,552- 12 Month Lease
3500 West View
3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,450+
Triton Scotts Addition - Monument
3700 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,651
Bexley West Creek
1000 Collective Way, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Horizon at Springdale Park
4100 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,541
The Bella at Westchester
700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,659+
Sherwood Apartment Homes
7112 Mechanicsville Tpke, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Discounts|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,385Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,538
The James at Springline
101 Springline Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
Price Drop. $650 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,635+
The Watkins at Shockoe
117 S 14th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,410
Hamlet Watkins Centre - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
437 American Elm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,656
The Walker Virginia Center
10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,813Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,448
The Carousel
2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,210
Hamlet Falling Creek - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2350 Scenic Lake Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,615
Signal at Medallion Park
10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Price Drop. $325 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,575+
Monroe Park Towers Apartments
520 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,290
Addison at Swift Creek
4100 Lonas Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,372
Ashley Park
6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225