Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southside in Richmond, VA - Page 2

11,438 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,082

    Belmont Hills Apartments

    4037 Lamplighter Dr, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 735-1455
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,597

    Hunters Ridge

    2400 Milhaven Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 719-3337
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $163
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,768
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cardinal Forest

    4724 Cardinal Rd, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 298-7576
  4. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$96 - $141
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $2,591

    Colonial Apartments

    5501 Pony Farm Dr, Richmond, VA 23227
    (804) 781-3363
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,423
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,181

    Overview

    1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 509-1303
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage Club Apartments

    7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 944-8832
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $1,841+
    3 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The River

    1350 Meadowville Technology Pky, Chester, VA 23836
    (804) 719-3667
  8. 1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,165

    James River at Stony Point

    9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-6192
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Hunton Park

    3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-2919
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,885
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,892

    Legends at Virginia Center

    1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 781-3485
  11. 1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,714
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,714

    James River Pointe

    435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-3396
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,211
    - 12 Month Lease

    Malvern Manor Apartments

    41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 709-3671
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $3,031
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,614

    The Trail Lofts

    12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 805-4238
  14. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,794
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924

    Lakeridge Square

    10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005
    (804) 409-9141
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,998
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,130

    Gayton Pointe Townhomes

    9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 578-7691
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iron House Apartments

    1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 977-0063
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,327
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,503

    Legacy at Mayland

    8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 781-3584
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Plus Fees

    Laurel Pines

    4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 322-1074
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,808

    The Gallery Midtown Apartments

    308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 308-5034
  20. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,461

    Avia Luxury Apartments

    5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3863
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,890

    Colony Village

    10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    (804) 735-0294
  22. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aubrey Apartments

    1800 Boydton Plank Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805
    (804) 609-3747
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,745

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,637 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,304
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Square

    406 W Shafer St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-3618
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.