Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Laburnum Park in Richmond, VA - Page 8

11,478 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,780

    LOFTY APARTMENTS

    3618 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 781-3928
  2. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,059
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,059
    - 12 Month Lease

    Artisan Hill

    1021 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 823-2034
  3. 1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,632

    Mill Trace Village Apartments

    7160 Ellerson Mill Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 532-4837
  4. Discounts
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    4 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $3,410
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,465

    Towns At Swift Creek

    12224 Petrel Crossing, Midlothian, VA 23112
    (804) 977-0993
  5. 1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,102

    Cross Creek Apartments

    7660 Van Hoy Dr, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-4926
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $3,994
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,850

    Circ Apartments

    1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-3977
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,487+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,312

    Shiplock Views

    2801 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 525-9427
  8. STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $10,302
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,865

    Wellsmith Apartments

    5000 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-4883
  9. 1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,071

    One Canal Apartments

    108 S 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 509-1255
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,652

    The Navigator

    103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 373-7380
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.