Apartments for Rent near Laburnum Park in Richmond, VA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,425+
1200 Acqua Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
1200 Harrison Creek Blvd, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Price Drop. $694 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,600+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,025- 12 Month Lease
Independence Place
5000 Owens Way, Prince George, VA 23875 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,352
James River at Stony Point
9101 Stony Point Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$2,683+
MAA Hunton Park
3100 Stone Arbor Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,450+
Linden at Highland Park
3462 Howard Rd, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,729Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,729
James River Pointe
435 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,211- 12 Month Lease
Malvern Manor Apartments
41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260Base Rent$1,260 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,559
The Trail Lofts
12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,794Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924
Lakeridge Square
10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,031+
Residences at the John Marshall
101 N 5th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Iron House Apartments
1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,245+
River Lofts at Tobacco Row
2 S 25th St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,686+
Link Apartments® Manchester
901 McDonough St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,625+
Laurel Pines
4123 E Wood Harbor Ct, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,818
The Gallery Midtown Apartments
308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,659+
Sherwood Apartment Homes
7112 Mechanicsville Tpke, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,410
Hamlet Watkins Centre - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
437 American Elm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,210
Hamlet Falling Creek - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2350 Scenic Lake Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,299+
Glenmoor Oaks
18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,403
Clearfield Apartments
100 Clearfield Cir, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,969+
Millspring Commons Apartments and Townhomes
9318 Tarheel Ter, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Belvedere
11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,089+
Village at West Lake
1500 German School Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,387+
The River
1350 Meadowville Technology Pky, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,623
The Crossings at Bramblewood
1401 Yellowpine Cir, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Price Drop. $650 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,856+
The Watkins at Shockoe
117 S 14th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,629 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,439- 12 Month Lease
Marshall Springs at Gayton West
4501 Marshall Run Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,822Base Rent$1,658 - $2,030Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,199
Gayton Pointe Townhomes
9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Horizon at Springdale Park
4100 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,935Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,942
Legends at Virginia Center
1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,800+
Commonwealth Apartments
5401 Commonwealth Centre Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $2,514
Innsbrook Square
4301 Dominion Forest Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,642Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,400
The Carousel
2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,656
The Walker Virginia Center
10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,923Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,012
The Carriage Homes at Wyndham
5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$176Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,515
Legacy at Mayland
8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230