Apartments for Rent near Laburnum Park in Richmond, VA - Page 10
-
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,037
Green Park Apartments
2921 Woodcliff Ave, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Price Drop. $252 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,112+
Hilliard Road Apartments
2812 Hilliard Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,747
Maple Springs Apartment Homes
5624 Maple Run Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,460+
James River Villas
2500-2506 Atwell Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,196
River Vista Apartments
1500 Forest Run Dr, Richmond, VA 23228 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,400+
Signal Hill Apartments
7277-8111 Signal Hill Apartment Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,412+
The Vinings Apartments
5500 Vinings Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,492- 12 Month Lease
Rock Creek
2830 Broad Rock Blvd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$817 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,614
Falling Creek Apartments
2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,575+
Morningside Apartments
1414 Newell Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Forest Hill
3900 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,564
Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,075
Twin Rivers Townhomes
600 Winston Churchill Dr, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,495+
Kings Point Apartments
3401 Prince David Dr, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,330+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,330
Oakbrook ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living Meets Hassle Free Leasing
4140 Fairlake Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,079+
The Berkshire
300 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,626Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,681- 12 Month Lease
Mattox Landing Apartments
205 Archer Ave, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
River Road Terrace Apartment Homes
20900 Riverterrace Rd, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Madison Terrace Apartments
420 S 21st Ave, Hopewell, VA 23860 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Tuckernuck Trail
3223 Saint Martins Trl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kings Grant Apartments 55+
2300 Grants Circle, Henrico, VA 23238 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,250+
Lava Lofts
310 N 33rd St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$926 - $2,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Creighton Renaissance Apartments
3100 Purcell St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663- 12 Month Lease
The Greens at Virginia Center
9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,001 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,584- 14 Month Lease
Woodmere Apartments
1 Woodmere Dr, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
209 E Main St
209 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,295
Remuda Crossing & Heritage Pointe Apartments
5403 Remuda Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,520Base Rent$1,495 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $1,620- 12 Month Lease
Windmill Way Apartments
7240 Elm Tree Ter, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good Value
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
805W Lofts
805 W Cary St, Richmond, VA 23220