Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chamberlyn Farms in Richmond, VA

10,925 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,053
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,258

    The Ella Scotts Addition

    3810 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 781-3059
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Plus Fees

    The Guild

    900 N Allen Ave, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-9530
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bakery

    127 N 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 999-5878
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Plus Fees

    The Ace

    1201 N Arthur Ashe Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 217-7460
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $4,354
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,349

    Madison Ironbridge

    11750 Alliance Cir, Chester, VA 23831
    (804) 657-6496
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $3,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,796

    Scott's View

    3410 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 655-0444
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$820 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$128 - $163
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $2,003
    - 1 Month Lease

    404 Rivertowne Apartment Homes

    402 Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 999-5115
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,582
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,588

    Deco at CNB

    219 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 781-3660
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Lofts

    1335-1387 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-9153
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$154 - $208
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,708
    - 1 Month Lease

    St. John's Wood

    901 Saint Johns Wood Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 944-8567
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $3,962
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $3,962

    The Icon

    1209 Mactavish Ave, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-9739
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,748 - $4,515
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,537
    - 15 Month Lease

    Chasen

    2922 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-0729
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $3,035

    The Brook

    1230 Brook Bend Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 944-8541
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,605

    Ellison Museum District

    3600 Grove Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (762) 240-5385
  15. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,053
    - 1 Month Lease

    London Towne

    5618 Eunice Dr, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 944-8755
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,133

    Belmont Hills Apartments

    4037 Lamplighter Dr, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 735-1455
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,692

    Hunters Ridge

    2400 Milhaven Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 719-3337
  18. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $163
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,173
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cardinal Forest

    4724 Cardinal Rd, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 298-7576
  19. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$96 - $141
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,581

    Colonial Apartments

    5501 Pony Farm Dr, Richmond, VA 23227
    (804) 781-3363
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,248+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$38 - $58
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,938

    Old Buckingham Station

    1301 Buckingham Station Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-7352
  21. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$78 - $118
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $2,798

    Treehouse

    5701 Pony Farm Dr, Richmond, VA 23227
    (804) 409-0561
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$66 - $119
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $3,084

    Chesterfield Village

    211 Lingstorm Ln, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 409-4238
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,033

    Crystal Lakes Apartments

    3501 Meadowdale Blvd, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 292-2747
  24. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,449
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,449

    Pointe at River City

    11 N Laburnum Ave, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 626-9708
  25. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,154+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Plus Fees

    The Attain

    1903 E Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 581-8089
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $151
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,296

    Foxchase Brandywine

    2400 Milhaven Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 719-3847
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $94
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,479

    Breckenridge

    9951 Racquet Club Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 719-3774
  28. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,864

    Wellesley Terrace At Short Pump

    3807 Chase Wellesley Ct, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3853
  29. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,107

    The Crossings at Short Pump

    3400 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 374-8389
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Chamberlyn Farms in Richmond, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,925 apartments near Chamberlyn Farms Mall in Richmond, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Chamberlyn Farms Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Richmond, VA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.