Apartments for Rent near Buford Court Commons in Richmond, VA - Page 7
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,355+
Austin Woods
6401 Scots Pine Run, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,000+
Reflections of West Creek
4400 Breezy Bay Cir, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$970 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,029- 12 Month Lease
Towers on Franklin
104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,870- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Rivington
12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,549+
TANGLEWOOD APARTMENTS
1700 Johnson Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$12 - $17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,817
River's Bend Apartment Homes
401 Liverpool Cir, Chester, VA 23836 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595
Gerwyn Manor
5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
The Gardens at Manchester
1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,011+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$891 - $1,998Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $2,118- 12 Month Lease
Petersburg ArtistSpace Lofts
120 Perry St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904
Marcella at Gateway
542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$511+2 BEDS$1,382+
Ashlake Crossings Apartments 55+ Community
7420 Ashlake Pkwy, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333
Charleston Ridge Apartments
10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+
Pierce Arrow
2621 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,082+
Charter Creek Apartments
9440 Pleasant Point Way, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $505 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Hill Building
114 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Lakeview Terrace Townhomes
100-141 Lakeview Park Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,395+
Richfield Place Apartments
6001 Grammarcy Cir, Richmond, VA 23227 -
-
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,788Residence at Brookside
6540 Greenbank Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,492+
District Square Apartments
111-117 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,897
Pohlig Box Factory Apartments
2411 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Point at Beaufont
6839 Carnation St, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
New Castle Apartments
201 Newcastle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,209+
Hunter's Chase Apartments
5200 Hunt Master Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,809+
Ashton Creek
4201 Creek Way, Chester, VA 23831 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $322 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$566+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,670+
Liberty Gardens
2538 Dwight Ave, North Chesterfield, VA 23237 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Jordans Branch Apartments
5101 Libbie Lake South St S, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,981Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,786
Champions Club
4200 Harwin Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 18 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,615+
Courtyard Lofts
3200 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,399Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,828
Aston Ridge Apartments
705 Pool Rd, Richmond, VA 23236 -