Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Buford Court Commons in Richmond, VA - Page 6

11,446 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,771
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,724

    Hydro

    101 Manchester Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 626-9830
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,123

    The Waterford At Rocketts Landing

    4501 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 781-3048
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,601
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,751

    Chelsea Square Apartments

    8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 374-8556
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,340
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,550

    The Madison Apartments

    4000 Spring Oak Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3862
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$970 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,029
    - 12 Month Lease

    Towers on Franklin

    104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 655-0197
  6. Price Drop. $448 Off
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,560 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Rivington

    12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831
    (804) 312-5436
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $114
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,450

    Waterside at Ironbridge

    11800 Lake Falls Dr, Chester, VA 23831
    (804) 735-1245
  8. 1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $1,969
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,978

    Addison Crater Woods

    200 Addison Way, Petersburg, VA 23805
    (804) 538-3768
  9. 1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,729
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,661

    The Locks

    311 S 11th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 944-8862
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Orleans

    501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 376-8394
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $1,797+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$12 - $17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,817

    River's Bend Apartment Homes

    401 Liverpool Cir, Chester, VA 23836
    (804) 571-7551
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595

    Gerwyn Manor

    5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150
    (804) 944-8987
  13. 1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shockoe Collection

    104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 412-8970
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,675

    Branchester Lakes

    6797 Lake Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    (804) 251-3904
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.