Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 60 West Shopping Center in Richmond, VA - Page 3

11,520 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,791+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $2,908
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,832
    - 12 Month Lease

    Malvern Manor Apartments

    41 1/2 Malvern Ave, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 709-3671
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,559

    The Trail Lofts

    12 S 17th St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 805-4238
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,794
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $1,924

    Lakeridge Square

    10253 Lakeridge Square Ct, Ashland, VA 23005
    (804) 409-9141
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Iron House Apartments

    1309 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 977-0063
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,818

    The Gallery Midtown Apartments

    308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 308-5034
  6. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,319+
    3 BEDS
    $2,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,591

    Avia Luxury Apartments

    5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3863
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,890

    Colony Village

    10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    (804) 735-0294
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,710
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,745

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Glenmoor Oaks

    18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120
    (804) 594-9296
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,464

    The Jamestown

    500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3471
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,682+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Tapestry West

    2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-2261
  12. Price Drop. $176 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $4,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $12,872
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $12,953

    Otis

    1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 764-0530
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800
    - 14 Month Lease

    Metropolis Apartments

    4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 374-9893
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,181+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,451

    2000 Riverside Apartments

    2000 Riverside Dr, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-3755
  15. 1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $2,923
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,012

    The Carriage Homes at Wyndham

    5600 Mulholland Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-3941
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,822
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,658 - $2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,199

    Gayton Pointe Townhomes

    9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 578-7691
  17. Price Drop. $246 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,610

    Signal at Medallion Park

    10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 977-1649
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Plus Fees

    The Belvedere

    11900 Bellaverde Cir, North Chesterfield, VA 23235
    (804) 578-7285
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,935
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,942

    Legends at Virginia Center

    1200 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 781-3485
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335

    The Vue at Westchester Commons

    450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-5914
  21. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $3,055

    The Loop at Midtown

    2 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 409-8397
  22. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aubrey Apartments

    1800 Boydton Plank Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805
    (804) 609-3747
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,645

    Model Tobacco Lofts

    1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3826
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Plus Fees

    Sphere

    2005 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 298-7370
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,515

    Legacy at Mayland

    8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 781-3584
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Plus Fees

    Main2525

    2525 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 409-2567
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.