Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Kent Crossing in Quinton, VA - Page 7

10,419 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Townsend Square
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080

    Townsend Square

    2153 Cool Ln, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 781-3310
  2. Building Photo - LOFTY APARTMENTS
    2 BEDS
    $1,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,780

    LOFTY APARTMENTS

    3618 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 781-3928
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,599

    Villas at Cedarhurst

    5950 Westower Ct, Richmond, VA 23225
    (804) 781-9120
  4. 1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $1,534
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,534

    Riverside Park

    310 Woodbine St, Hopewell, VA 23860
    (804) 571-7082
  5. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,454 - $2,059
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,059
    - 12 Month Lease

    Artisan Hill

    1021 Carlisle Ave, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 823-2034
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Plus Fees - 18 Month Lease

    Courtyard Lofts

    3200 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8725
  7. 1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,632

    Mill Trace Village Apartments

    7160 Ellerson Mill Cir, Mechanicsville, VA 23111
    (804) 532-4837
  8. 1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,102

    Cross Creek Apartments

    7660 Van Hoy Dr, Richmond, VA 23235
    (804) 999-4926
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,652

    The Navigator

    103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 373-7380
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,747

    Maple Springs Apartment Homes

    5624 Maple Run Ln, Henrico, VA 23228
    (804) 409-3501
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,196

    River Vista Apartments

    1500 Forest Run Dr, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 781-3692
  12. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,492
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rock Creek

    2830 Broad Rock Blvd, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 409-3369
  13. Price Drop. $143 Off
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$892 - $1,614

    Falling Creek Apartments

    2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234
    (804) 571-7643
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $3,704
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,420

    East 51 At Rocketts Landing

    5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231
    (804) 234-4969
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,600

    Penstock Quarter Apartments

    5001 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 944-8134
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.