Apartments for Rent near New Kent Crossing in Quinton, VA - Page 6
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,409+
Crater Square
1025 S Crater Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,675
Branchester Lakes
6797 Lake Rd, Prince George, VA 23875 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,336Required Monthly Fees$109 - $114Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,450
Waterside at Ironbridge
11800 Lake Falls Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
The Gardens at Manchester
1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595
Gerwyn Manor
5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,870- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Rivington
12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,549+
TANGLEWOOD APARTMENTS
1700 Johnson Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$970 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,029- 12 Month Lease
Towers on Franklin
104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Overlook at City View
500 Bainbridge St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,620+
Jefferson Townhouses
1951 Venable St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,318+
Flats at West Broad Village
3930 Wild Goose Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,264Base Rent$2,258 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $2,294- 12 Month Lease
Carytown Crossing
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$939+3 BEDS$819+4 BEDS$729+
The James
601 W Bacon St, Richmond, VA 23222 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,011+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$891 - $1,998Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $2,118- 12 Month Lease
Petersburg ArtistSpace Lofts
120 Perry St, Petersburg, VA 23803 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$12 - $17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,817
River's Bend Apartment Homes
401 Liverpool Cir, Chester, VA 23836 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904
Marcella at Gateway
542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,639 - $2,326Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,333
Charleston Ridge Apartments
10449 Atlee Station Rd, Mechanicsville, VA 23116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+
Pierce Arrow
2621 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,082+
Charter Creek Apartments
9440 Pleasant Point Way, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $505 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Hill Building
114 Virginia St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Lakeview Terrace Townhomes
100-141 Lakeview Park Rd, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,395+
Richfield Place Apartments
6001 Grammarcy Cir, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value -
3 BEDSCall for RentJordans Branch Apartments
5101 Libbie Lake South St S, Richmond, VA 23230 -
-
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$1,020 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,798
Residence at Brookside
6540 Greenbank Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Point at Beaufont
6839 Carnation St, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,809+
Ashton Creek
4201 Creek Way, Chester, VA 23831 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,515 - $3,178Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,732
Aston Ridge Apartments
705 Pool Rd, Richmond, VA 23236 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,786
Champions Club
4200 Harwin Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$566+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,670+
Liberty Gardens
2538 Dwight Ave, North Chesterfield, VA 23237 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,897
Pohlig Box Factory Apartments
2411 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
New Castle Apartments
201 Newcastle Dr, Colonial Heights, VA 23834 -