Apartments for Rent near Red Oak Place in Purcellville, VA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$1,725 - $5,400Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,304
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,789Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,830
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,532+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,355+
The Reserve at Ballenger Creek
607 Windview Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,740 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Centreville
5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,610 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,850
Avana Oak Mill
20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,746+
Saddle Ridge Apartments
20070 Coltsfoot Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,607+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,653+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,600
Passport Apartments
13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,734+
Reserve at Regency Park
14411 Newton Patent Ct, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Discounts1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,115+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,475+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$3,034+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,875+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,792Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,873
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $344 Off
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,805+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,513 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,160+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,472+
Mountain Glen Apartments
5708 Trailview Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $272 OffPlus Fees1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,972+Trevors Run
2411 Little Current Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $307 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$2,818+Cascades Overlook
20803 Wallingford Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895
Purcellville Pointe Apartments
111-123 N 16th St, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,700+
Halstead Reston
11555 Olde Tiverton Cir, Reston, VA 20194 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,182
Avana Northlake
12622 Grey Eagle Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,695- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Apartments
11659 N Shore Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,289Required Monthly Fees$135 - $138Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,427
Commons on Potomac Square
21282 McFadden Sq, Sterling, VA 20165 -
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,461+
The Fields at Rock Creek
100 Alessandra Ct, Frederick, MD 21702