Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Red Oak Place in Purcellville, VA - Page 2

6,355 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $8,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,988

    The Mark at Dulles Station

    2323 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-8027
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,988+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,438

    J Harbor Park at North Point

    11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-9075
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,581

    eaves Fair Lakes

    13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-6155
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $3,001
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,102

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $2,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $2,620

    Potomac Garden Apartments

    1300 Sanderson Dr, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 487-8243
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,071
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,213 - $4,186

    The William

    43300 Mossimo Sq, Chantilly, VA 20152
    (571) 518-5142
  7. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Robert Regan Village 55 + Community

    430 Mosby Blvd, Berryville, VA 22611
    (681) 252-9048
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $2,098+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    3 BEDS
    $3,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,926 - $4,273
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,741

    ICON at Dulles

    2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4276
  10. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    3 BEDS
    $4,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $12,196
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $12,218

    Exo

    1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 526-1894
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,857+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $4,814
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,146

    The Ian

    2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 464-0603
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334

    Stuart Woods Apartments

    140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170
    (571) 487-7066
  13. Price Drop. $908 Off
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $3,005

    Pinnacle at Town Center

    19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874
    (240) 220-9808
  14. Price Drop. $222 Off
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,505+
    3 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Plus Fees

    Woodland Park

    13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-1822
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,165+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $3,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $5,765
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,895

    Signature Reston Town Center Apartments

    11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 517-2081
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $11,662
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,764

    The Ashborough

    20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (571) 586-1839
  17. Price Drop. $716 Off
    1 BED
    $1,982+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,567+
    Plus Fees

    Acadia by SDK

    19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (703) 783-5996
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Jameson at Kincora

    20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166
    (571) 601-1115
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694

    Cherry Knoll

    18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874
    (240) 913-6419
  20. 1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,834 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,977

    Chase Heritage

    1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 517-1280
  21. 1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614

    Willowdale Crossing

    150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702
    (240) 436-3771
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.