Apartments for Rent near Planet Fitness Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 9
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+ -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,164+Lakeshore at Hampton Center
70 Lakeshore Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,500+
Hunter's Mill Apartments
397 Brixton Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,480+
Welcome Home to The Grand at Mallard Manor!
840 Lancer Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032
Green Tree Apartments
749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,265+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390- 12 Month Lease
Peninsula Pointe Apartments
810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,600
Lake Bradford Apartments
2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,199+
Nest on 17 Apartment Homes
800 Chickahominy Ln, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127
Marcella at Town Center
101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975- 12 Month Lease
Cove Harbor Townhomes
25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Harbor Oak Townhomes
3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,350
Pleasant Village Apartments
4920 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+
Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 3 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000
Sandy Bay Apartments (Furnished)
3614 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$985 - $1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Colony Apartments
13441 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+
Chestnut Arms Apartments
6300 Grossman Pl, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+2 BEDS$1,150+Base Rent$950 - $1,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,150- 12 Month Lease
Gosnold Mews Apartments
900 E Little Back River Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+
Brandywine
749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Earle of Warwick Square
43 Saybrooke Ct, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
John Abbitt Apartments
3605 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$951+2 BEDS$946+
Flats at Newport Crossing
100 River Trace Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,590
Springhouse Apartments
100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651
Marina Point
1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+
Woodberry Forest
914 S Oriole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eagle Harbor Apartments
220 Marsh Landing Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145
Sterling Oaks Apartments
124 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$2,012 - $3,752Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,634
South Beach Apartments
400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,514Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543
The Commons at Centerbrooke
1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,850
Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Point at Tech Center
128 Jefferson Point Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$990 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,957+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605