Apartments for Rent near Planet Fitness Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 2
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,467+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,752
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,909+4 BEDS$2,109+
Grand Lake
99 Lochaven Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421- 12 Month Lease
Seawall Apartments & Townhomes
5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,845+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526
Woodscape Apartments
581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,137
Pines of York
3100 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,829+
Fenwyck Manor Apartments
1805 Kerwyck Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
Gates of West Bay
272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,079
Linden at North Shores
400 Cox Lndg, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026
The Villages at City Center
828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Reserves at Arboretum Apartments
5000 Reserve Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$985+2 BEDS$999+
Oyster Point Place
102 Americana Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,677+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
Haygood Halls
1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,660+
Holly Point
2540 Holly Point Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
|
-
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,180Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,186
Colony Square Apartments
52-53 Colony Square Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,024+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,745
River Park Tower Apartment Homes
2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879
Hampton Center Apartments
6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,602 - $2,392Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,422
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
Admirals Way
600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,705+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666