Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Planet Fitness Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 10

8,393 Rentals
  1. 1BR,1BA,-591SF - Whittaker Place Apartments
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $1,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whittaker Place Apartments

    1003 28th St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9128
  2. Pool - Renaissance I
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $710+
    2 BEDS
    $844+
    3 BEDS
    $954+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance I

    5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6228
  3. STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830

    Village Square Apartments at East Beach

    4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (833) 310-3188
  4. 1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $3,729
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,021

    The Point on 38th Apartments

    1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 972-7803
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Plus Fees

    BLVD 45

    4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-6501
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,891
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $1,926

    The Landing at Oyster Point

    961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 960-8113
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541

    Hilton Village Townhomes

    531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 239-3093
  8. 1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448
    - 12 Month Lease

    Starboard Townhomes

    543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 859-9963
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,745

    Riverstone I

    2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (888) 481-5285
  10. 1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Manor

    7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 243-1016
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,814
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,814

    Pelican Dock Apartments

    2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 500-8983
  12. Price Drop. $153 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,590

    Springhouse Apartments

    100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 982-3208
  13. 1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651

    Marina Point

    1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323
    (757) 972-7623
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943

    Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments

    1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 563-1097
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,514
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $1,543
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $1,543

    The Commons at Centerbrooke

    1056 Centerbrooke Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-8953
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097
    - 12 Month Lease

    Latitudes Apartments

    1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (757) 563-1036
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,160
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserve at Deer Run

    13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-3520
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $2,032+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $3,752
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,634

    South Beach Apartments

    400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1011
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Green Apartments

    12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 960-8569
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.