Apartments for Rent near Manor Village Shopping Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,703Base Rent$5,422Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,029Base Rent$9,540Required Monthly Fees$489Total Monthly Price$10,0291120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,098Base Rent$1,989Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,098
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,688Base Rent$7,312Required Monthly Fees$376Total Monthly Price$7,688
1553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,653Base Rent$2,517Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$2,653
200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,425Base Rent$8,017Required Monthly Fees$408Total Monthly Price$8,425
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,521Base Rent$2,391Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,521
9714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9503605 Killam Ave
3605 Killam Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,316Base Rent$5,051Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,3161859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,368Base Rent$2,248Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$2,368172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450- 12 Month Lease
614 Dune St Unit 3
614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487
271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,537Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,537
161 Jenness Ln
161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
-
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400
125 Moyock Landing Dr
125 Moyock Landing Dr, Moyock, NC 27958 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000
1404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease1001 Vanderploeg Dr
1001 Vanderploeg Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,1005936 Senators Ct
5936 Senators Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,530Base Rent$3,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,530- 2 Month Lease115 Diggs Dr
115 Diggs Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease4751 Old Hickory Rd
4751 Old Hickory Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700- 12 Month Lease1308 Crosswood Ln
1308 Crosswood Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease5905 Echingham Dr Unit .
5905 Echingham Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,785Base Rent$1,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785- 12 Month Lease