Apartments for Rent near Manor Village Shopping Center in Portsmouth, VA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,849 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $2,230
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,750+
Ocean Pebbles
1040 Ocean Pebbles Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,652 - $3,155Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,789
Aspire at Towne Place
745 Eden Way N, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,997 - $3,133Required Monthly Fees$32 - $35Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,165
Attain Downtown East
328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685
The James
345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,980 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,941
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,892 - $2,723Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,024 - $2,855
Promenade Pointe
6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,306+
The Villages of Stoney Run
650 Stoney Creek Ln, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,820+
Hague Towers
330 W Brambleton Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,357+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,002+
Compass at City Center
500 Waters Edge Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,365+
Turlington Oaks Apartments
414 Turlington Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,350
Residences at Crawford Farms
700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,012+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,542
Infinity at Centerville Crossing
5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,531 - $2,463Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,523
Metro On Granby Apartments
401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$66 - $151Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,913
East Beach Marina
4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,100+
Pembroke Towers
601 Pembroke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,547+3 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,576Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,683
Attain Downtown
450 Boush St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,230+
Lumen Apartments
2100 N Campus Pky, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,902 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$62 - $132Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,905
Attain at Harbour View
2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089
Gravity on 400
400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,521+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,661+1 BED$1,899+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,027Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,151
142 West York
142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,483+4 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424
Taro Walk
5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462