Apartments for Rent near Highland Biltmore Market in Portsmouth, VA - Page 16
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 205
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,325
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 110
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
5512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,025
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 212
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 105
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,985Base Rent$2,835Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9851427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,620Base Rent$3,443Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$3,620912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,307Base Rent$5,042Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,3071859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,568Base Rent$2,438Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,568
172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,088Base Rent$1,981Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,0881427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,533Base Rent$10,020Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5331120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,537Base Rent$1,475Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,537
161 Jenness Ln
161 Jenness Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487
271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9751401 W 40th St
1401 W 40th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9751401 W 40th St
1401 W 40th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600531 Pagewood Dr
531 Pagewood Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4952423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease5905 Echingham Dr Unit .
5905 Echingham Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease22301 Tradewinds Dr
22301 Tradewinds Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
9625 20th Bay St Unit Apartment in East Beach!
9625 20th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750- 12 Month Lease
536 Cavalier Dr
536 Cavalier Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease