Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lucks Lane in North Chesterfield, VA - Page 9

11,553 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - River Vista Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $2,196
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,196

    River Vista Apartments

    1500 Forest Run Dr, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 781-3692
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,925

    Broadmoor Apartments

    9475 W Broad St, Henrico, VA 23294
    (804) 578-5915
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,749

    Maple Springs Apartment Homes

    5624 Maple Run Ln, Henrico, VA 23228
    (804) 409-3501
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,654
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,824
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chesterfield Gardens

    2260 Golden Garden Cir, Chester, VA 23836
    (804) 735-1348
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $2,601
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $1,780

    Circ Apartments

    1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-3977
  6. STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,447+
    3 BEDS
    $3,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $12,836
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,291

    Wellsmith Apartments

    5000 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-4883
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,589

    Addison at Wyndham

    11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    (804) 719-2944
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,204
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,219

    Springfield Apartments

    9500 Brightway Ct, Henrico, VA 23294
    (804) 409-2655
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,213+
    Plus Fees

    Fox Rest

    7515 Foxhall Ln, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 944-8723
  10. 1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    209 E Main St

    209 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 977-2471
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,652

    The Navigator

    103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 373-7380
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $1,696
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $1,696

    VIV at Scott's Collection

    2900 W Clay St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 589-5189
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,974

    GEM at Scott's Collection

    3001 W Leigh St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 977-0226
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.