Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lucks Lane in North Chesterfield, VA - Page 2

11,554 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $600 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,302
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,327

    River’s Edge at Manchester

    505 Porter St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 509-1309
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,357+
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,696
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,702

    Deco at CNB

    219 E Broad St, Richmond, VA 23219
    (804) 781-3660
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,105+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,882
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coliseum Lofts

    1335-1387 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220
    (804) 781-9153
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,407
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,166

    Overview

    1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 509-1303
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carriage Club Apartments

    7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228
    (804) 944-8832
  6. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,706 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $169
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,732

    Gayton Pointe Townhomes

    9712 Tartuffe Dr, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 578-7691
  7. 1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,535

    Legacy at Mayland

    8800 Queensmere Pl, Richmond, VA 23294
    (804) 781-3584
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,828

    The Gallery Midtown Apartments

    308 N Nansemond St, Richmond, VA 23221
    (804) 308-5034
  9. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,606

    Avia Luxury Apartments

    5200 Avia Way, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-3863
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,890

    Colony Village

    10250 Colony Village Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
    (804) 735-0294
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Aubrey Apartments

    1800 Boydton Plank Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805
    (804) 609-3747
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,805

    The Hudson

    700 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 404-9576
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    Glenmoor Oaks

    18101 Golden Bear Trace, Moseley, VA 23120
    (804) 594-9296
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Plus Fees

    Main2525

    2525 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223
    (804) 409-2567
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,335

    The Vue at Westchester Commons

    450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (804) 578-5914
  16. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,464

    The Jamestown

    500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3471
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,640

    Model Tobacco Lofts

    1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224
    (804) 781-3826
  18. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Plus Fees

    Tapestry West

    2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 409-2261
  19. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $4,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $12,872
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $12,953

    Otis

    1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230
    (804) 764-0530
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800
    - 14 Month Lease

    Metropolis Apartments

    4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    (804) 374-9893
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,794 - $3,511
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,552
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 West View

    3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233
    (804) 719-4382
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,671

    Bexley West Creek

    1000 Collective Way, Richmond, VA 23238
    (804) 719-2991
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,551

    The Bella at Westchester

    700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113
    (757) 244-9437
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.