Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lucks Lane in North Chesterfield, VA - Page 6
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,173
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,474+
Commodore Old Town Manchester
15 W 7th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $4,036- 12 Month Lease
Lake Forest at Swift Creek
6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,002
The Summerfield 62+ Community
14300 Winter Breeze Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,238+
Park at Salisbury
401 Lancaster Gate Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,645+
Meridian Watermark
6500 Caymus Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,361 - $8,947Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $8,983
Avana Copper Spring
3301 Coppermill Trace, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,171+
Colony at Centerpointe
14400 Palladium Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,601Base Rent$1,595 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,751
Chelsea Square Apartments
8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,959+
Landmark at Patterson
9001 Patterson Ave, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,550
The Madison Apartments
4000 Spring Oak Dr, Henrico, VA 23233 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,414 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,978
Addison Crater Woods
200 Addison Way, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Collection of Historic Richmond
805 N Arthur Ashe Boulevard, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$109 - $114Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,464
Waterside at Ironbridge
11800 Lake Falls Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,508+
MAA Pavilion Place
2801 Pavilion Pl, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,750
The Lawton Townhomes
6417 Statute St, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,306+3 BEDS$1,835+
Landmark at Tuckahoe
1232 Careybrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+
Pierce Arrow
2621 Stuart Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,253Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,338
Ashley Park
6901 Marlowe Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$12 - $17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,817
River's Bend Apartment Homes
401 Liverpool Cir, Chester, VA 23836 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,221 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,675
Branchester Lakes
6797 Lake Rd, Prince George, VA 23875 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595
Gerwyn Manor
5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,000+
Reflections of West Creek
4400 Breezy Bay Cir, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,549+
TANGLEWOOD APARTMENTS
1700 Johnson Rd, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$990 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,029- 12 Month Lease
Towers on Franklin
104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,549- 12 Month Lease
The Shockoe Collection
104 Shockoe Slip, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Overlook at City View
500 Bainbridge St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Biggs Building
900 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eddy on the James
700 Semmes Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
-
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,194+
Cloverleaf Lake Townhouse Apartments
6925 Starview Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,620+
Jefferson Townhouses
1951 Venable St, Richmond, VA 23223