Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sewells Point Place in Norfolk, VA - Page 6

8,364 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  2. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $2,503
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,201
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  3. Price Drop. $282 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  4. STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gallery at Godwin

    3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1727
  5. STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  6. 1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,726+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,780

    Trail Creek

    2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2882
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,825

    Royal Pointe

    1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6855
  9. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,561

    Bondale

    7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 997-7212
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,708

    Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes

    356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (877) 451-5637
  11. 1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,021

    Coastline Apartments

    631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8521
  12. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956

    North Shore Gardens

    7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 563-1897
  13. 1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $2,541
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,673

    The Amber at Greenbrier

    1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 821-5491
  14. 1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781

    Pinewood Gardens Apartments

    1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (888) 492-1578
  15. 1 BED
    $2,041
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,909 - $1,919
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $2,051

    Covepointe at the Landings

    1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 239-3968
  16. Price Drop. $287 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,580

    Magnolia Run

    5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6391
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.