Apartments for Rent near Sewells Point Place in Norfolk, VA - Page 3
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,740+
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,298+
Sharps Landing
126 Candlewood Way, Newport News, VA 23606 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921
North Hill Apartments
624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,721Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,741
Luna Pointe
102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
Admirals Way
600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,140Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,178
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,725+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,135+
Windsor Lake Apartments
3955 Marina Lake Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,705+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,495+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,945+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760Base Rent$1,760 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $1,899
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,168Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328- 12 Month Lease
Autumn Lakes Apartments
360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Alexander at Ghent
1600 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent Special|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,225
Watermans Crossing Apartments
638 River Bend Ct, Newport News, VA 23602 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,526
Woodscape Apartments
581 Calla Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,859+
Ridgewood Club Apartments
4594 Wicklow Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,321+Base Rent$1,183 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,321- 12 Month Lease
King's Ridge Apartments
401 Jester Ct, Newport News, VA 23608