Apartments for Rent near Military Crossing Shopping Center in Norfolk, VA - Page 5
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,820+
Hague Towers
330 W Brambleton Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,695+4 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,131- 12 Month Lease
Crown Point Townhomes
5371 Wyngate Dr, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,598+
Stone Ridge Apartments
6200 Hightower Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,815- 12 Month Lease
Eastwyck Village Apartments
1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,543- 12 Month Lease
Coliseum Gardens Apartments
135 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,418Base Rent$1,365Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Apartments
18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,855- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Community Townhomes
2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hampton Apartments
5781 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,625+
Turlington Oaks Apartments
414 Turlington Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,766+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $1,871
St. Croix Apartments
801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,357+2 BEDS$1,902+
The Quarters at Park View
1140 London Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,521+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,840- 12 Month Lease
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,576
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,540+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,700+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,708
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,580+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$3,263+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mayflower Apartments
205 34th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,813
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,046
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505