Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bayview Shops in Norfolk, VA

8,419 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,807
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,822

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,673

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  11. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617

    Gates of West Bay

    272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 848-4445
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  14. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,476
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766

    Brittany Place Apartments

    6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5042
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,168
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $179
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Lakes Apartments

    360 Roseman Ct, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 982-2956
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,856
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,745

    River Park Tower Apartment Homes

    2601 West Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-2961
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Bayview Shops in Norfolk, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 8,419 apartments near Bayview Shops Mall in Norfolk, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bayview Shops Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Norfolk, VA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.