Apartments for Rent near University Place Shops in Newport News, VA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$710+2 BEDS$844+3 BEDS$954+Renaissance I
5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,830
Village Square Apartments at East Beach
4401 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,172+Base Rent$1,519 - $3,959Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,172
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Port at East Beach Apartments and Marina
4621 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Andover Apartments
2501 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,892
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Point Apartments
7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy Landing
1600 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,295+
Collinswood Lake Apartments
310 Navajo Trl, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,359+
Morris Creek Landing Apartments
982 John Rolfe Dr, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,430+
Chandler's Wharf
3702-3722 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Harbor Square Apartments
911 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,275
Crossroads Landing East
6931 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,500+
Manor View Apartments
940 Chumley Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,129+
Uptown Apartments
870 Lucas Creek Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,345+
Harbor Inn Apartments
5600 Elizabeth Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,115+
Ashley Trace Apartments
728 E Leicester Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,400+
Cedarfield at Churchland Apartments
4201 Cedar Ln, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$905+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Hartford at Anchor Point
541 Randolph Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,250+
Windsor Court Apartments
537 Bellwood Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,550+
Bradford Mews Apartments - Tax Credit
100 Cattail Ln, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$900 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,525- 12 Month Lease
The Flats of Williamsburg
614 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,540+
Hodges Manor Apartments
1008 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,666+
Edgefield Apartments
5699 Craneybrook Ln, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Langley Square Apartments
130 Doolittle Rd, Hampton, VA 23669