Apartments for Rent near Lee Hall Plaza Shoppes in Newport News, VA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,368 - $1,578Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,578- 12 Month Lease -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,750+Arbors at Williamsburg
1915 Pocahontas Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Pilot House Apartments - Tax Credit
701 Brigstock Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,395+
Yorkview Apartments
2406 Jacqueline Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1004308 Hillingdon Bend Unit 205
4308 Hillingdon Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350
259 Windsor Castle Dr
259 Windsor Castle Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
406 S Armistead Ave Unit 5
406 S Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,2001205 Jamestown Rd Unit C
1205 Jamestown Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease614 Dune St Unit 2
614 Dune St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,485Base Rent$2,359Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$2,485174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,089Base Rent$1,982Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,089
1427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295
1611 Hampton Blvd Unit B4
1611 Hampton Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,402Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$122Total Monthly Price$2,402
172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,427Base Rent$8,019Required Monthly Fees$408Total Monthly Price$8,427912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,990Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,990670 Town Center Dr Unit 320
670 Town Center Dr, Newport News, VA 23606