Apartments for Rent near Lee Hall Plaza Shoppes in Newport News, VA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$835+Base Rent$835 - $1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,299- 12 Month Lease -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,350+The Flats at Legacy
200 Big Woods Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,173 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,926
The Landing at Oyster Point
961 Marcus Dr, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,279+
Village at Town Park
1482 W Queen St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,080+
Riverpoint
6415 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$951+2 BEDS$946+
Flats at Newport Crossing
100 River Trace Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $153 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,119 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,590
Springhouse Apartments
100 Springhouse Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eagle Harbor Apartments
220 Marsh Landing Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,145
Sterling Oaks Apartments
124 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,555+
The Point at Tech Center
128 Jefferson Point Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,243 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,105
Parkway Apartments
416 Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,965+
Northhampton Reserve
165 Kathann Dr, Hampton, VA 23605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814Base Rent$1,690Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,814
Pelican Dock Apartments
2111 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Sinclair Commons
232 W Gilbert St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,057+Base Rent$1,012 - $1,237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,237- 12 Month Lease
Burnt Ordinary
7910 Sterling Ct, Toano, VA 23168 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,285+
Yorktown Arch
101 Cheshire St, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,174+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,224Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,224- 12 Month Lease
Highwater Flats
17 Middlesex Rd, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,316Base Rent$1,275 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,541
Hilton Village Townhomes
531 Bulkeley Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,674 - $3,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,021
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,292
Bridgeport Apartments
100 Bridgeport Cove Dr, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,381Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Green Apartments
12711 Nettles Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,460Base Rent$1,409 - $1,454Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Pines
222-A Merrimac Trl, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$990 - $1,160Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,325- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Deer Run
13220 Chester Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,109 - $1,329Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Manor
7703 Major Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Point Apartments
7698 Colonial Point Ln, Gloucester Point, VA 23062 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,720
Poquoson Place Apartments
18 Belles Cove Dr, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,048+
Fox Hill Village
59 Stapleford Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,515+
Beechwood Apartments
7872 Ogden Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy Landing
1600 Jefferson Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,359+
Morris Creek Landing Apartments
982 John Rolfe Dr, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,430+
Chandler's Wharf
3702-3722 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,275
Crossroads Landing East
6931 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,129+
Uptown Apartments
870 Lucas Creek Rd, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,115+
Ashley Trace Apartments
728 E Leicester Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,400+
Cedarfield at Churchland Apartments
4201 Cedar Ln, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$905+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+
Hartford at Anchor Point
541 Randolph Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,250+
Windsor Court Apartments
537 Bellwood Rd, Newport News, VA 23601 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,550+
Bradford Mews Apartments - Tax Credit
100 Cattail Ln, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,360+Base Rent$900 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,525- 12 Month Lease
The Flats of Williamsburg
614 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185