Apartments for Rent near Lee Hall Market Place in Newport News, VA - Page 4
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,009+
Denbigh Village
14353 Deloice C..., Newport News, VA 23602 -
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,948+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,491+
Waverton Ashton Green
100 Marshview Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,439+
Monticello at Town Center
100 Monticello Mews, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Ocean View Living
1212 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $310 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,659+
Monticello At Powhatan
3500 Carriage House Way, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
District at Williamsburg
200 Mal Mae Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,885Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,885
St. Andrews Apartments
525 Dartmoor Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,400+
The Villas at Coventry
111 Cheswick Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,456+4 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Hampton At Langley
611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,355
Churchland Commons at Town Pointe
3630-3648 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$795+3 BEDS$895+4 BEDS$1,245+
Soundview Townhomes
871 41st St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,999Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,999- 10 Month Lease
Taylor Pointe Apartments
3245 Meadows Way, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,585+
Waverly at Oyster Point
820 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,503+
Hampton Creek Apartments
1612 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,680- 12 Month Lease
Apartments of Merrimac
3785 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,250 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,400- 12 Month Lease
Quarterpath Place
411 York St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350- 12 Month Lease
Hampton Creek Apartments
1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,529+
Young's Mill Apartments
552 Live Oak Ln, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125Base Rent$1,050 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,325
Olde Jamestowne Apartments
117 Olde Jamestown Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,120+Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180- 12 Month Lease
Huntington on the James
312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,960+
Turnberry Wells
574 Turnberry Blvd, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,303
Grande Oak - A 55+ community!
6306 Old Mooretown Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,205+4 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$963 - $1,654Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$963 - $1,654
Merrimack Landing
8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bridge 17 Apartment Homes
1000 Jentsen Loop, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,358+
Hidenwood - Hiden Place Apartments
300 Hidenwood Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,175
Enfield Gardens Apartments
7704 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$305Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,355- 12 Month Lease
Regency at Longhill
5302 Lane Place Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404Warwick Village
495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,429Apex at Ashton Green
329 Boulder Dr, Newport News, VA 23608