Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Plaza in Newport News, VA - Page 15
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,550732 Scotland St Unit #14
732 Scotland St, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease22301 Tradewinds Dr
22301 Tradewinds Dr, Carrollton, VA 23314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,675Base Rent$1,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675- 12 Month Lease4002 Governors Sq Unit 4002-3 Governors Sq
4002 Governors Sq, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700- 12 Month Lease
9625 20th Bay St Unit Apartment in East Beach!
9625 20th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
1112 74th St
1112 74th St, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,350Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350- 12 Month Lease
1542 Dungee St Unit 4
1542 Dungee St, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease2706 Conrad Ave Unit 1
2706 Conrad Ave, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$850Base Rent$850 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,000- 12 Month Lease2606 Middle Ave
2606 Middle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
6849 Fields Landing Rd
6849 Fields Landing Rd, Hayes, VA 23072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650- 12 Month Lease
415 Saint Pauls Blvd Unit 306
415 Saint Pauls Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,300Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300- 12 Month Lease
143 W Balview Ave Unit 1
143 W Balview Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275- 12 Month Lease367 Middle St Unit 3
367 Middle St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease5781 Turtle Dr
5781 Turtle Dr, Gloucester, VA 23061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,750Base Rent$1,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
815 Maury Ave Unit B
815 Maury Ave, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease
3601 Omohundro Ave
3601 Omohundro Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
506 Genneys Way Unit 506 Genneys Way
506 Genneys Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease5801 Lathan Rd
5801 Lathan Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 12 Month Lease5516 Lewis Rd Unit 2
5516 Lewis Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 12 Month Lease
26 Davis Ave
26 Davis Ave, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
818 Coolidge St
818 Coolidge St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
2139 Kimball Cir
2139 Kimball Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease5684 Landfall Dr Unit 5684
5684 Landfall Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400- 12 Month Lease708 W 36th St Unit 1
708 W 36th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease
426 London St
426 London St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
308 31st W St Unit F
308 31st W St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease
242 south second street
242 south second street, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease405 Baptist Rd
405 Baptist Rd, Yorktown, VA 23690 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,100Base Rent$1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100- 12 Month Lease713 Hemlock Ave
713 Hemlock Ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150- 12 Month Lease
821 Mt Vernon Ave Unit B
821 Mt Vernon Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
3342 Tait Ter
3342 Tait Ter, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease
3607 Granby St Unit 1
3607 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$950Base Rent$950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950- 12 Month Lease2 Axson St Unit C
2 Axson St, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease415 Saint Pauls Blvd Unit 508
415 Saint Pauls Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
2212 Ferndale rd
2212 Ferndale rd, CHESAPEAKE, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,250Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250- 12 Month Lease
2124 Queen St Unit 2124 Queen st
2124 Queen St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600- 3 Month Lease
3443 Clover Meadows Dr Unit Condo
3443 Clover Meadows Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,285Base Rent$1,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,285- 12 Month Lease5626 Carisbrooke Ln
5626 Carisbrooke Ln, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease701 Westwood Avenue
701 Westwood Avenue, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650- 12 Month Lease
8578 Circle Dr
8578 Circle Dr, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease
1107 Richmond Rd Unit 1107 B Richmond Rd
1107 Richmond Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
1029 Naval Ave
1029 Naval Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23704
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals