Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Glendale Shopping Center in Newport News, VA - Page 5

7,168 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427

    The Westerly at Benn’s Grant

    100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430
    (757) 384-9814
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Townhomes

    132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9871
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grafton Station Apartments

    100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692
    (757) 908-3604
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Monterey Apartments

    603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4661
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shell Garden Apartments

    2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 979-2153
  6. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  7. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,623
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,198
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  8. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  9. 1 BED
    $1,252
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282

    Community Apartments

    1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 982-3456
  10. 1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,690

    The Constellation on King

    27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 964-0481
  11. STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,082+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Gallery at Godwin

    3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1727
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
  14. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Henley

    3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703
    (757) 780-1249
  15. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,867
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,918

    Trail Creek

    2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2882
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,440

    Jefferson Flats

    11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7183
  17. 1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,561

    Bondale

    7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 997-7212
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,134+
    3 BEDS
    $2,617+
    Plus Fees

    Spring Water

    1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
    (757) 563-1767
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,649
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aden Park Apartments

    512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 767-7746
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.