Apartments for Rent near Denbigh Square Shopping Center in Newport News, VA - Page 4
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356
Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes
1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees3 BEDS$2,000
Harbour Breeze Luxury Lifestyle Apartments
3900-3931 Breezeport Way, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$985+3 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$985 - $1,170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,170
Bay Creek
24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Ashton at Oyster Point
802 Constance Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,750+
Linden at Forrest Pines
14505 Old Courthouse Way, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,066Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,066- 12 Month Lease
2 Rivers Apartment Homes
1000 Cowpen Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
Westport
599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,427
The Westerly at Benn’s Grant
100 Top Deck Way, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,504+
Wilsondale Apartments
1220 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Townhomes
132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,037Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,037- 12 Month Lease
Grafton Station Apartments
100 Piccadilly Loop, Yorktown, VA 23692 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,375
Winston Townhouses
11323 Winston Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,726+
Founders Village
2800 Ben Franklin Cir, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Armistead Townhouses
2013 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,682+
Country Club Apartments
115 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,700+
Abelia Square
6072 Churchland Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,265+
Tidemill Farms Apartments
2632 N Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,499+
Woods of Williamsburg
110 Dehaven Ct, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,448 - $2,867Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,918
Trail Creek
2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,752+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Whitworth
100 Whitworth Way, Williamsburg, VA 23185 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,541+
Riverlands Apartments
45 Riverlands Dr, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Connelly
3802 Towne Point Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,450
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,049+
Harbor Vista at Crawford Street
800 Crawford St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
The Gallery at Godwin
3061 Godwin Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Henley
3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
Price Drop. $411 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,948+
Impressions
501 Coral Key Pl, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,561Base Rent$1,555Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031Base Rent$1,899 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,306
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,425+
River Breeze Apartments
168 Heritage Way, Newport News, VA 23602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,340Base Rent$1,320 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,445
Jefferson Flats
11112 Mintwood Pl, Newport News, VA 23601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,675
The Residences at Forest Grove
557 Diplomat Ct, Newport News, VA 23608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,330+
Spotswood Commons Apartments
100 Glenburnie Rd, Williamsburg, VA 23188 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,536 - $3,419Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669