Apartments for Rent near Genito Crossing in Midlothian, VA - Page 5
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Price Drop. $244 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,506+
The Penny at Jackson Ward
2 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Belmont at River Mill
10740 Morgan Mill Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,182+
NOON Ingram
2200 Ingram Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,531Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,032
Staples Mill Townhomes
4100-A Townhouse Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,395+
Village at the Arbors
5613 Crenshaw Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,039
The Cooperage
1650 Overbrook Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,523Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,405
Cambridge Square Apartments
7125 Brandy Run Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,262- 12 Month Lease
288 Lofts
400 Katrina, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,865
The Compass at Springdale Park
4121 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $800 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
T and E Apartments
1011 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695- 12 Month Lease
Smokehouse Lofts
110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,407+
Rockwood Park
3310 Old Courthouse Rd, Richmond, VA 23236 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,172+
Colony at Centerpointe
14400 Palladium Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595
Gerwyn Manor
5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,601Base Rent$1,595 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $1,811
Chelsea Square Apartments
8500 Aldeburgh Dr, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Price Drop. $191 OffPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,952+
Landmark at Patterson
9001 Patterson Ave, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,550
The Madison Apartments
4000 Spring Oak Dr, Henrico, VA 23233 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,344 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $1,978
Addison Crater Woods
200 Addison Way, Petersburg, VA 23805 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Collection of Historic Richmond
805 N Arthur Ashe Boulevard, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,336Required Monthly Fees$109 - $114Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,450
Waterside at Ironbridge
11800 Lake Falls Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,518+
MAA Pavilion Place
2801 Pavilion Pl, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,750
The Lawton Townhomes
6417 Statute St, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,000+
Reflections of West Creek
4400 Breezy Bay Cir, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,620+
Jefferson Townhouses
1951 Venable St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,233+
Willow Oaks Apartments
6002 Willow Oaks Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,655Base Rent$1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655- 12 Month Lease
The Gardens at Manchester
1420 Hull St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,168+3 BEDS$950+
New Manchester Flats
715 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,538 - $3,693Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,643
The Locks
311 S 11th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$975 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,091
The Masonry Apartments
2001 E Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23223 -