Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sudley Towne Plaza in Manassas, VA - Page 9

21,843 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $171 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,631+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Plus Fees

    The Aspen

    3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 931-5856
  2. 1 BED
    $2,616+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,594 - $8,565
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $4,254

    The Palatine Apartments

    1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 221-5992
  3. Price Drop. $336 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,145+
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $6,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,500

    Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts

    2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (240) 465-0019
  4. 1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,022
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dwell Vienna Metro

    2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-9405
  5. 1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,928 - $6,155
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,798

    Curve 6100

    6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (844) 623-8817
  6. 1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348

    LOREN

    6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (202) 949-4245
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $4,714
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,244

    ELofts

    4501 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 462-6893
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  9. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $2,403
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,520

    Messenger Place

    9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 454-5526
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,464+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $4,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $14,047
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,464 - $4,764

    4040 Wilson

    4040 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 918-3916
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,131+
    2 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $6,188
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,458

    The Foundry

    2470 Mandeville Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 414-8768
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Jameson at Kincora

    20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166
    (571) 601-1115
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,850

    Dylan & Reese

    2455 Mandeville Ave, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (301) 281-6145
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,542+
    1 BED
    $2,771+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    3 BEDS
    $5,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,416 - $5,842
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $5,974

    Modera Clarendon

    3415 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 883-6543
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,600

    Passport Apartments

    13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 526-0714
  16. Price Drop. $334 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,201

    Belvoir Square

    9142 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060
    (571) 497-5509
  17. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edlandria

    6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8674
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,212+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $4,134
    Required Monthly Fees$217 - $290
    Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,579

    1111 Belle Pre

    1111 N Belle Pre Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 321-5159
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $255
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,300

    Reserve at Potomac Yard

    3700 Jefferson Davis Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (202) 925-8957
  20. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,908

    Radiant Fairfax Ridge

    3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3517
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,976+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,873

    Avalon Reston Landing

    12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-6983
  22. 1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,078
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,182

    Dominion Middle Ridge

    12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-8729
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  24. 1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600

    Dominion Lake Ridge

    3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-4194
  25. Price Drop. $303 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Essen

    1801 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (571) 475-8543
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $2,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,405

    Wood Lee Arms

    4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 265-5348
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.