Apartments for Rent near Sudley Towne Plaza in Manassas, VA - Page 13
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,488+ -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,953Copperfield Square Apartments
11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,119
The Crestmont
1817 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
-
Price Drop. $559 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,187 - $2,916Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,225
Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$1,950+
Manassas Meadows Apartments
10230 Manassas Mill Rd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $6,875
Meridian at Courthouse Commons
1401 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$3,310+4 BEDS$4,405+
Thomas Place
461 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,594+Base Rent$2,232 - $5,060Required Monthly Fees$142 - $235Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $4,315
1800 Oak
1800 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,630
Lee Heights Apartments
2055 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,055+2 BEDS$4,123+Base Rent$2,754 - $5,071Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429Total Monthly Price$3,055 - $4,535
The Reserve at Clarendon Centre
3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Gardens of Stafford Senior Apartments
2195 Mountain View Rd, Stafford, VA 22556 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,031+1 BED$2,253+2 BEDS$2,759+
800 Carlyle
800 John Carlyle St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550
Cascades Village (55+)
46565 Leesburg Pike, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,395+
Creekside Village I
7979 Janna Lee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,350+
Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,589+4 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,319- 11 Month Lease
The Main on University
4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,786+
Ashton Glen Apartments
8850 Golden Oak Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,253+Base Rent$2,601 - $5,142Required Monthly Fees$306 - $473Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,530
Liberty Tower
818 N Quincy St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,350+
Robin Towers
1215 Fort Myer Dr, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$2,248 - $3,452
Avalon Tysons Corner
1569 Onyx Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,174
eaves Tysons Corner
1723 Gosnell Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000
Park Place Senior
9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,799+
The Glen
2809 W Glen Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
-
Price Drop. $211 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodwind Villa Apartments
14400 Saxophone Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121Base Rent$2,071Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,121
Potomac Station
652A Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,307+
The Larkspur
2001 N Cleveland St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,485+
Woodburn Apartments
11200 Golden Leaf Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,998
Soldiers Ridge Apartments
11201 Soldiers Ridge Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Barrington Apartments
10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,795+
Virginia Square Plaza
801 N Monroe St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,435+
Thomas Court
470 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,485+
Lee Square Apartments
126 Chanel Ter, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,133+
Parkwood Apartments
3421 Glen Carlyn Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041