Apartments for Rent near Manaport Plaza in Manassas, VA - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,301Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly Fees$261Total Monthly Price$5,301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,175Base Rent$2,790Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,175624 N Glebe Rd Unit GO FL4-ID965
624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,655Base Rent$7,150Required Monthly Fees$505Total Monthly Price$7,655
3110 10th St N Unit GO FL5-ID613
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,095Base Rent$3,670Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,095
3030 Potomac Ave Unit GO FL3-ID1032
3030 Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,155Base Rent$2,770Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,155
1200 N Veitch St Unit GO FL6-ID1184
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$4,825Base Rent$4,440Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$4,825
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit GO FL4-ID825
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,055Base Rent$3,630Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$4,055
8421 Broad St Unit GO FL14-ID810
8421 Broad St, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,579Base Rent$4,352Required Monthly Fees$227Total Monthly Price$4,579
801 15th St S Unit GO FL2-ID1510799P
801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,465Base Rent$6,040Required Monthly Fees$425Total Monthly Price$6,465
1446 S Grant St Unit GO FL5-ID698
1446 S Grant St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,701Base Rent$4,469Required Monthly Fees$232Total Monthly Price$4,701
320 23rd St S Unit GO FL11-ID1022517P
320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease
1001 N Randolph St Unit 104
1001 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,295Base Rent$6,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,295- 12 Month Lease
4885 Old Dominion Drive Unit Entire House
4885 Old Dominion Drive, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
5800 Fenwick Rd
5800 Fenwick Rd, Bryans Road, MD 20616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
104 N George Mason Dr Unit 1
104 N George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,999Base Rent$1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999- 12 Month Lease
1575 N Colonial Ter Unit 304
1575 N Colonial Ter, Arlington, VA 22209 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease
1300 S Arlington Ridge Rd Unit 103
1300 S Arlington Ridge Rd, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease