Apartments for Rent near Dominion Square in Manassas, VA - Page 11
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,628+Base Rent$1,935 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,628
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,400 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $4,672
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,440 - $3,862Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $3,943
Avalon Courthouse Place
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,471+
Gates of Ballston
4108 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$2,779+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,513 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,006+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,980+
Haven Columbia Pike
805 S Florida St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,044+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $210 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,999+
Lloyd Apartments
800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Landings 2
9190 Richmond Hwy, Fort Belvoir, VA 22060 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,921+
Apex Apartments
2910 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,989+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Ballston Court
518-532 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,445+
TRELLIS HERNDON
315 Elden St, Herndon, VA 20170 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease
Little River Glen IV
9231 Little River Tpke, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Skyview Apartments
8424 Sky View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,175+
Beacon Hill
3100 Southgate Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Colecroft Community
1400 Oronoco St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,749+
Lafayette Apartments
7136 Groveton Gardens Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,495Base Rent$3,110Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$3,495901 15th St S Unit PL FL7-ID373
901 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,605Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$2,6058210 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit PL FL4-ID825
8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495