Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at Potomac Station in Leesburg, VA - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,778 - $4,708Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,635
-
Price Drop. $888 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,608+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,582+3 BEDS$2,900+
Reserve at Town Center
20723 Reserve Falls Ter, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991
Persei at Pike and Rose
900 PerSei Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,624 - $2,611Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,611
Governor Square
409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $344 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$2,571+
The Reed
15955 Frederick Rd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$3,999+3 BEDS$7,507+Base Rent$2,187 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $7,507
Flats at Bethesda Avenue
7170 Woodmont Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,756+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,998 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $189 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,055+
Battery Heights Apartments
8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,923
Radiant Fairfax Ridge
3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,169+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Price Drop. $469 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,564
Ellis Bethesda
4918 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Discounts1 BED$2,090+2 BEDS$2,155+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,860+
Discovery Square
13720 Atlantis St, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,091+Base Rent$2,047 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$2,080 - $3,407
Elms Signal Hill Station
8825 Peregrine Heights Rd, Manassas, VA 20111 -
1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,733+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,222+
The Boro
8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,587+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Heights at Goose Creek Village
42785 Generation Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $374 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$2,036 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $2,638
Messenger Place
9009 Church St, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,647+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,296+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$3,027+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,570
Passport Apartments
13455 Sunrise Valley Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,510+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Camille Apartments Bethesda
7000 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Terrace
10 W College Ter, Frederick, MD 21701 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,822+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,877
Willard Towers
4701 Willard Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,048 - $5,792Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,174
Lincoln at Fair Oaks
12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,694
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,951+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108
Shenandoah Crossing
13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170