Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at Potomac Station in Leesburg, VA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,774+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,077+Base Rent$2,137 - $6,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $3,077
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,244+Base Rent$1,870 - $3,163Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,244
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,517+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,128 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,484+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Price Drop. $992 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$3,010+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$2,854+3 BEDS$3,322+Base Rent$2,514 - $8,469Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $3,362
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$2,040 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,981+
Westchester West Apartments
3214 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,568
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,930+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,875 - $5,405Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $3,299
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,607+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,588+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $10,303
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,185+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,479+3 BEDS$3,034+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,133+
Village Square West Apartments
12401 Village Square Ter, Rockville, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,894 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,506
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,165+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,496+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,687+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,139+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,139
Merrill House Apartments
210 E Fairfax St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Reserve at Fairfax Corner
11727 Fairfax Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,750+
Waterside at Reston
12016 Waterside View Dr, Reston, VA 20194