Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Shopping Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 6

14,644 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $3,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,083 - $6,916
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,139

    Gables Centerpointe

    12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 946-4994
  2. 1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    4 BEDS
    $3,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,407

    The Park at Walnut Ridge

    2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702
    (240) 663-8550
  3. Price Drop. $992 Off
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Plus Fees

    Elms Arcola

    24710 Tribe Sq, Sterling, VA 20166
    (703) 348-9283
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,400

    Gainsborough Court Apartments

    3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-6908
  5. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,774
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $3,259

    Bell Ashburn Farms

    22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 601-4739
  6. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $9,865
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $9,906

    Avana Fieldstone

    703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    (571) 517-2681
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,887+
    2 BEDS
    $2,358+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $3,714

    Huntington at King Farm

    801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850
    (240) 363-1253
  8. Price Drop. $483 Off
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,656

    Ravens Crest

    8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-2337
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $4,090
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $2,994

    Halstead Fair Oaks

    12105 Polo Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-7532
  10. 1 BED
    $2,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,529+
    3 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $10,362
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,357 - $3,645

    Regent's Park

    9333 Clocktower Pl, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 520-5439
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Centreville

    5751 Wood Meadow Way, Centreville, VA 20120
    (571) 520-7038
  12. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,032

    Avana Oak Mill

    20010 Frederick Rd, Germantown, MD 20876
    (240) 255-9187
  13. Price Drop. $515 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $5,365
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $5,371

    The Henri At Pike & Rose

    11870 Grand Park Ave, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 363-2392
  14. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,029 - $11,708
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,776

    The Ashborough

    20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (571) 586-1839
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $4,744
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,655

    Strathmore Court at White Flint

    5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 292-1816
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $2,991

    Persei at Pike and Rose

    900 PerSei Pl, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 541-5345
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $3,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $6,074
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525

    Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts

    2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (240) 465-0019
  18. Price Drop. $469 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $3,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $5,219
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,564

    Ellis Bethesda

    4918 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 949-4166
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Boro

    8305 Greensboro Dr, Tysons, VA 22102
    (571) 520-6054
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $2,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,318

    Avalon Tysons Corner

    1569 Onyx Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102
    (571) 520-9166
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    3 BEDS
    $3,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $3,208
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,289

    Avalon Reston Landing

    12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-6983
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $8,490
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $2,450

    Heritage at Leesburg

    86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176
    (571) 578-0548
  23. 1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,857+
    3 BEDS
    $3,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,514 - $8,469
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $3,362

    SomerHill Farms Apartments

    7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155
    (571) 701-2399
  24. 1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,018 - $5,653
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,054

    Lincoln at Fair Oaks

    12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0110
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.