Apartments for Rent near Battlefield Shopping Center in Leesburg, VA - Page 12
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,05012212 Eagles Nest Ct Unit Apartment H
12212 Eagles Nest Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$900
107 Royal St SW Unit 107 Royal Street SW, Suite 106 (G) COMMERCIAL
107 Royal St SW, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100
13123 Wonderland Way Unit 3
13123 Wonderland Way, Germantown, MD 20874 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700
12146 Flag Harbor Dr
12146 Flag Harbor Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,00012221 Eagles Nest Ct Unit B
12221 Eagles Nest Ct, Germantown, MD 20874 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,49520469 Waters Point Ln
20469 Waters Point Ln, Germantown, MD 20874 -
-
-
-
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,20010 Royal St SE Unit 10 Royal Street SE, E
10 Royal St SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,185202 Spencer Terrace SE Unit 202 Spencer Terrace SE, B (1st Floor)
202 Spencer Terrace SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,69512500 Park Potomac Ave
12500 Park Potomac Ave, Potomac, MD 20854 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,1006573 Autumn Olive Dr
6573 Autumn Olive Dr, Frederick, MD 21703 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,400Base Rent$6,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,400
59 Beverly Pl Unit SI FL2-ID1337813P
59 Beverly Pl, Harpers Ferry, WV 25425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,897Base Rent$9,425Required Monthly Fees$472Total Monthly Price$9,897
2017 Woodford Rd Unit SI ID1473420P
2017 Woodford Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$9,287Base Rent$8,844Required Monthly Fees$443Total Monthly Price$9,287800 S Washington St Unit SI ID1431387P
800 S Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,981Base Rent$6,648Required Monthly Fees$333Total Monthly Price$6,9811556 Spring Hill Rd Unit SI ID1395384P
1556 Spring Hill Rd, McLean, VA 22102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,030Base Rent$4,030Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,030
15717 Winners Dr Unit SI FL4-ID7934A
15717 Winners Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,100Base Rent$4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,100
15717 Winners Dr Unit SI FL3-ID8585A
15717 Winners Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$8,372Base Rent$7,973Required Monthly Fees$399Total Monthly Price$8,37212001 State Rte 5320 Unit SI ID1473428P
12001 State Rte 5320, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,832Base Rent$4,601Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$4,83211514 Hearthstone Ct Unit SI ID1473426P
11514 Hearthstone Ct, Reston, VA 20191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,799Base Rent$6,475Required Monthly Fees$324Total Monthly Price$6,7998520 VA-7 Unit SI ID1395386P
8520 VA-7, Tysons, VA 22182 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,90013648 Spinning Wheel Dr
13648 Spinning Wheel Dr, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,062Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$3,062
20830 Butterwood Falls Terrace
20830 Butterwood Falls Terrace, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,812Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,81211162 Soldiers Ct
11162 Soldiers Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,162Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,162107 Prosperity Ave SE
107 Prosperity Ave SE, Leesburg, VA 20175 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,762Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$3,762
111 Misty Pond Terrace
111 Misty Pond Terrace, Purcellville, VA 20132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,19519510 Village Walk Unit 2-205
19510 Village Walk, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,975Base Rent$2,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,975444 W Broad St Unit 619
444 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,000Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,0001726 Baldwin Dr
1726 Baldwin Dr, McLean, VA 22101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600102 Bullard Cir
102 Bullard Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
507 Smoketree Ct
507 Smoketree Ct, Frederick, MD 21703