Apartments for Rent near Herndon Marketplace in Herndon, VA - Page 9
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,861+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$2,608 - $4,965Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496
Fitzroy
3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$4,117+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117
Reynard
1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,357+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,449+
4909 Auburn
4909 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $773 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$6,018+Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101
Residences at Mazza
5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,212 - $5,274Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $3,068
Theory
300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,311+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,527+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882
Modera Falls Church
1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,432+3 BEDS$6,692+Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958
Margarite
1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,088+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,967+Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951
Skymark
12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,883+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,045+3 BEDS$13,108+Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608
Accolade
1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,112+3 BEDS$3,957+Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057
Aventon Moorefield
43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,242+3 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$3,085 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $3,807- 12 Month Lease
Pax Place at Cascades
46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,264Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,359
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,258 - $5,297Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $2,761
Lakeside Apartments
6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$2,095+
The Seasons Apartments
4710 Bethesda Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551
The Landing at Herndon
2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792
Cortland at Dulles
13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,495+
Richmond Square
900 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289
Cortland Van Dorn
205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,904+
Ashford Meadows
2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,955+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,350+
8600 Apartments
8600 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Manor/The Manor East Apartments
28 Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
The Metropolitan Apartments
200 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,346+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,543+Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,955+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,936 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,955 - $16,115
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,854+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,897+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|STUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,719+
Summit Crest
38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,610+
Courtland Towers
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
|1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,304+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305